2014 progress

Current Corporate Challenge Standings
Team Total
Miles
Average Miles
Per Rider
Total Number of Riders Sub Team Info
University Of Notre Dame
2340.17
37.74
62 Sub Team Results
CTS Rides
1369.72
91.31
15 Sub Team Results
Team TireRack
1054.46
75.32
14 Sub Team Results
1st Source Bank
657.46
25.29
26 Sub Team Results
Kellogg Institute
650.58
65.06
10 Sub Team Results
Indiana University South Bend
629.00
78.63
8 Sub Team Results
Damping Technologies, Inc.
576.82
72.10
8 Sub Team Results
City Of South Bend Employees
521.94
43.50
12 Sub Team Results
MTI High Speed Welders
475.40
67.91
7 Sub Team Results
University Of Notre Dame Physics
467.22
31.15
15 Sub Team Results
Memorial Hospital Bikers
450.24
30.02
15 Sub Team Results
Goshen College
404.98
33.75
12 Sub Team Results
Oaklawn Psyclists
388.64
29.90
13 Sub Team Results
Evangel Heights UMC
387.21
96.80
4 Sub Team Results
Book Benders
358.07
27.54
13 Sub Team Results
The Cyclomaniacs
312.00
156.00
2 Sub Team Results
Press Ganey
288.54
41.22
7 Sub Team Results
One:Ten
254.00
127.00
2 Sub Team Results
Pro-Form Bike Shop
251.70
125.85
2 Sub Team Results
Holy Cross Grade School Bike Team
201.01
40.20
5 Sub Team Results
Kruggel Lawton CPAs
193.00
38.60
5 Sub Team Results
Blue Ribbon Riders
191.75
95.88
2 Sub Team Results
Eurofins Sharks
191.14
63.71
3 Sub Team Results
Bendix Coffee Coasters
185.40
46.35
4 Sub Team Results
Not Sew Fast!
183.39
45.85
4 Sub Team Results
Garden Patch And Beyond
182.93
182.93
1 Sub Team Results
Saint Marys Cyclers
176.40
44.10
4 Sub Team Results
Pokagon Band
165.00
55.00
3 Sub Team Results
Whole Foods Market Mishawaka
163.60
23.37
7 Sub Team Results
Team Truth
159.46
39.87
4 Sub Team Results
MACOG Bike Righters
158.30
26.38
6 Sub Team Results
Purple Cooperators
156.70
31.34
5 Sub Team Results
Kroc Center
154.98
38.75
4 Sub Team Results
Crowe Flyers
130.48
26.10
5 Sub Team Results
Honeywell Aero
129.20
32.30
4 Sub Team Results
R360 Riders
125.90
125.90
1 Sub Team Results
HOLLADAY
120.00
24.00
5 Sub Team Results
Indians
119.14
59.57
2 Sub Team Results
1st Source Bank
115.76
19.29
6 Sub Team Results
Franciscan Alliance
108.00
108.00
1 Sub Team Results
Alliance Architects
106.30
15.19
7 Sub Team Results
Clay Church
101.00
50.50
2 Sub Team Results
Kil Architecture
97.30
32.43
3 Sub Team Results
Force 5
95.50
31.83
3 Sub Team Results
Epworth
95.10
15.85
6 Sub Team Results
Team Navarre
91.20
30.40
3 Sub Team Results
GC Bikers
85.60
85.60
1 Sub Team Results
Outpost Sports
78.00
26.00
3 Sub Team Results
Holy Houses
73.00
36.50
2 Sub Team Results
South Bend Alumni
67.10
33.55
2 Sub Team Results
Nyloncraft
67.00
67.00
1 Sub Team Results
Internet Business Solutions
57.00
57.00
1 Sub Team Results
TeamPeloton
57.00
28.50
2 Sub Team Results
MHC Advanced Pharmacy Services
51.50
51.50
1 Sub Team Results
Barnes & Thornburg LLP
50.20
25.10
2 Sub Team Results
2 Chainz
43.83
43.83
1 Sub Team Results
Elkhart Public Works & Utilities
43.60
21.80
2 Sub Team Results
Carbons Golden Malted
41.97
41.97
1 Sub Team Results
En-Spoke-us
33.20
16.60
2 Sub Team Results
Epworth Team
30.60
30.60
1 Sub Team Results
Elkhart General Hospital
30.00
30.00
1 Sub Team Results
Kennedy Primary Academy
29.00
29.00
1 Sub Team Results
Liberty Mutual Insurance
25.30
12.65
2 Sub Team Results
Rise Chiropractic
18.00
18.00
1 Sub Team Results
Biking Bankers
16.75
16.75
1 Sub Team Results
Team Muessel
15.00
15.00
1 Sub Team Results
Whole Foods Market
15.00
7.50
2 Sub Team Results
Hertzler Systems
14.00
14.00
1 Sub Team Results
Flying Solo
13.00
13.00
1 Sub Team Results
Biking Bankers
10.00
10.00
1 Sub Team Results
River Park Bus. Association
8.80
8.80
1 Sub Team Results
Epworth
6.00
6.00
1 Sub Team Results
Springwise FM
5.93
2.97
2 Sub Team Results
Vicente Gonzaga
2.00
2.00
1 Sub Team Results